Kampoppsett og resultater 29.-31.10 2010

Kamp Dato Kl Klasse
131 Fre 29.10 17:00:00 G15-1   Heimdal 1 - Romolslia 1 4 - 0  
132 Fre 29.10 17:21:00 G15-1   Melhus 3 - Byåsen 2 1 - 6  
133 Fre 29.10 17:42:00 G15-4   Heimdal 3 - Nardo 2 2 - 5  
134 Fre 29.10 18:03:00 G15-4   Tiller 1 - Melhus 1 1 - 1  
135 Fre 29.10 18:24:00 G15-1   Heimdal 1 - Melhus 3 18 - 1  
136 Fre 29.10 18:45:00 G15-1   Byåsen 2 - Romolslia 1 6 - 4  
137 Fre 29.10 19:06:00 G15-4   Kolstad - Heimdal 3 10 - 1  
138 Fre 29.10 19:27:00 G15-4   Nardo 2 - Tiller 1 1 - 10  
139 Fre 29.10 19:48:00 G15-1   Heimdal 1 - Byåsen 2 11 - 2  
140 Fre 29.10 20:09:00 G15-1   Melhus 3 - Romolslia 1 6 - 9  
141 Fre 29.10 20:30:00 G15-4   Melhus 1 - Kolstad 5 - 4  
142 Fre 29.10 21:01:00 G15-4   Heimdal 3 - Tiller 1 1 - 7  
143 Fre 29.10 21:22:00 G15-2   Heimdal 2 - Byåsen 1 5 - 4  
144 Fre 29.10 21:43:00 G15-2   Buvik - Nardo 1 2 - 1  
145 Fre 29.10 22:04:00 G15-4   Nardo 2 - Melhus 1 2 - 11  
146 Fre 29.10 22:25:00 G15-4   Kolstad - Tiller 1 3 - 3  
147 Fre 29.10 22:46:00 G15-2   Heimdal 2 - Nardo 1 3 - 1  
148 Fre 29.10 23:07:00 G15-2   Byåsen 1 - Buvik 2 - 2  
149 Fre 29.10 23:28:00 G15-4   Heimdal 3 - Melhus 1 6 - 7  
150 Fre 29.10 23:49:00 G15-4   Nardo 2 - Kolstad 4 - 7  
151 Fre 29.10 00:10:00 G15-2   Heimdal 2 - Buvik 2 - 3  
152 Fre 29.10 00:31:00 G15-2   Byåsen 1 - Nardo 1 4 - 5  
Kamp Dato Kl Klasse
153 Lør 30.10 08:00:00 G9-2   Ranheim 2 - Tiller 2 0 - 4  
154 Lør 30.10 08:16:00 G9-2   Heimdal 2 - Kolstad 3 3 - 0  
155 Lør 30.10 08:32:00 G15-3   Heimdal 4 - Sjetne 2 - 3  
156 Lør 30.10 08:53:00 G15-3   Tiller 2 - Melhus 2 2 - 8  
157 Lør 30.10 09:14:00 G9-2   Ranheim 2 - Heimdal 2 0 - 5  
158 Lør 30.10 09:30:00 G9-2   Tiller 2 - Kolstad 3 2 - 3  
159 Lør 30.10 09:46:00 G15-3   Heimdal 4 - Tiller 2 2 - 2  
160 Lør 30.10 10:07:00 G15-3   Sjetne - Melhus 2 3 - 4  
161 Lør 30.10 10:28:00 G9-2   Ranheim 2 - Kolstad 3 1 - 1  
162 Lør 30.10 10:44:00 G9-2   Tiller 2 - Heimdal 2 0 - 4  
163 Lør 30.10 11:00:00 G15-3   Heimdal 4 - Melhus 2 3 - 5  
164 Lør 30.10 11:21:00 G15-3   Sjetne - Tiller 2 7 - 3  
165 Lør 30.10 11:52:00 G9-3   Ranheim 3 - Tiller 3 2 - 2  
166 Lør 30.10 12:08:00 G9-3   Heimdal 4 - Kolstad 1 3 - 2  
167 Lør 30.10 12:24:00 G9-5   Tiller 4 - Malvik 2 2 - 1  
168 Lør 30.10 12:40:00 G9-5   Flatås 2 - Heimdal 5 0 - 2  
169 Lør 30.10 12:56:00 G9-4   Tiller 1 - Tynset 4 - 3  
170 Lør 30.10 13:12:00 G9-4   Malvik 1 - Flatås 3 1 - 4  
171 Lør 30.10 13:28:00 G9-3   Ranheim 3 - Heimdal 4 0 - 2  
172 Lør 30.10 13:44:00 G9-3   Tiller 3 - Kolstad 1 1 - 5  
173 Lør 30.10 14:00:00 G9-5   Tiller 4 - Flatås 2 3 - 2  
174 Lør 30.10 14:21:00 G9-5   Malvik 2 - Heimdal 5 2 - 2  
175 Lør 30.10 14:37:00 G9-4   Tiller 1 - Malvik 1 3 - 1  
176 Lør 30.10 14:53:00 G9-4   Tynset - Flatås 3 6 - 3  
177 Lør 30.10 15:09:00 G9-3   Ranheim 3 - Kolstad 1 2 - 4  
178 Lør 30.10 15:25:00 G9-3   Tiller 3 - Heimdal 4 1 - 2  
179 Lør 30.10 15:41:00 G9-5   Tiller 4 - Heimdal 5 0 - 2  
180 Lør 30.10 15:57:00 G9-5   Malvik 2 - Flatås 2 5 - 1  
181 Lør 30.10 16:13:00 G9-4   Tiller 1 - Flatås 3 1 - 1  
182 Lør 30.10 16:29:00 G9-4   Tynset - Malvik 1 2 - 1  
183 Lør 30.10 17:00:00 J15/16-1   Heimdal 2 - Gossen 4 - 1  
184 Lør 30.10 17:21:00 J15/16-1   Utleira - Flatås 1 4 - 1  
185 Lør 30.10 17:42:00 J15/16-2   Kolstad 2 - Flatås 2 2 - 2  
186 Lør 30.10 18:03:00 J15/16-2   Heimdal 1 - Skåla IL 1 - 0  
187 Lør 30.10 18:24:00 J15/16-3   Flatås 3 - Klæbu 6 - 1  
188 Lør 30.10 18:45:00 J15/16-3   Kolstad 1 - Kattem 2 - 6  
189 Lør 30.10 19:06:00 J15/16-1   Heimdal 2 - Utleira 4 - 2  
190 Lør 30.10 19:27:00 J15/16-1   Gossen - Flatås 1 5 - 0  
191 Lør 30.10 19:48:00 J15/16-2   Kolstad 2 - Heimdal 1 1 - 1  
192 Lør 30.10 20:09:00 J15/16-2   Flatås 2 - Skåla IL 2 - 1  
193 Lør 30.10 20:35:00 J15/16-3   Flatås 3 - Kolstad 1 0 - 0  
194 Lør 30.10 20:56:00 J15/16-3   Klæbu - Kattem 2 - 5  
195 Lør 30.10 21:17:00 J15/16-1   Heimdal 2 - Flatås 1 4 - 0  
196 Lør 30.10 21:38:00 J15/16-1   Gossen - Utleira 0 - 1  
197 Lør 30.10 21:59:00 J15/16-2   Kolstad 2 - Skåla IL 5 - 2  
198 Lør 30.10 22:20:00 J15/16-2   Flatås 2 - Heimdal 1 1 - 2  
199 Lør 30.10 22:41:00 J15/16-3   Flatås 3 - Kattem 2 - 2  
200 Lør 30.10 23:02:00 J15/16-3   Klæbu - Kolstad 1 5 - 0  
Kamp Dato Kl Klasse
201 Søn 31.10 08:00:00 G09-1   Ranheim 1 - Kolstad 2 0 - 2  
202 Søn 31.10 08:16:00 G09-1   Flatås 1 - Heimdal 1 3 - 1  
203 Søn 31.10 08:32:00 G09-1   Heimdal 3 - Ranheim 1 3 - 1  
204 Søn 31.10 08:48:00 G09-1   Kolstad 2 - Flatås 1 2 - 0  
205 Søn 31.10 09:04:00 G09-1   Heimdal 1 - Heimdal 3 2 - 1  
206 Søn 31.10 09:20:00 G09-1   Ranheim 1 - Flatås 1 9 - 1  
207 Søn 31.10 09:36:00 G09-1   Kolstad 2 - Heimdal 1 3 - 3  
208 Søn 31.10 09:54:00 G09-1   Heimdal 3 - Flatås 1 7 - 2  
209 Søn 31.10 10:10:00 G11-2   Flatås 2 - Kattem 1 1 - 2  
210 Søn 31.10 10:26:00 G11-2   Heimdal 2 - Heimdal 3 0 - 8  
211 Søn 31.10 10:42:00 G11-1   Heimdal 1 - Flatås 1 4 - 4  
212 Søn 31.10 10:58:00 G11-1   Kattem 2 - Tiller 4 - 2  
213 Søn 31.10 11:14:00 G11-2   Flatås 2 - Heimdal 2 1 - 1  
214 Søn 31.10 11:30:00 G11-2   Kattem 1 - Heimdal 3 3 - 2  
215 Søn 31.10 11:46:00 G11-1   Heimdal 1 - Kattem 2 5 - 0  
216 Søn 31.10 12:02:00 G11-1   Flatås 1 - Tiller 4 - 1  
217 Søn 31.10 12:18:00 G11-2   Flatås 2 - Heimdal 3 0 - 5  
218 Søn 31.10 12:39:00 G11-2   Kattem 1 - Heimdal 2 5 - 2  
219 Søn 31.10 12:55:00 G11-1   Heimdal 1 - Tiller 2 - 1  
220 Søn 31.10 13:11:00 G11-1   Flatås 1 - Kattem 2 2 - 3  
221 Søn 31.10 13:27:00 G12-1   Byåsen 1 - Freidig 1 0 - 4  
222 Søn 31.10 13:43:00 G12-1   Heimdal 1 - Flatåsen 0 - 6  
223 Søn 31.10 13:59:00 G12-2   Byåsen 2 - Freidig 2 2 - 2  
224 Søn 31.10 14:15:00 G12-2   Heimdal 2 - Heimdal 3 3 - 2  
225 Søn 31.10 14:31:00 G12-1   Byåsen 1 - Heimdal 1 8 - 1  
226 Søn 31.10 14:47:00 G12-1   Freidig 1 - Flatåsen 1 - 3  
227 Søn 31.10 15:13:00 G12-2   Byåsen 2 - Heimdal 2 6 - 0  
228 Søn 31.10 15:29:00 G12-2   Freidig 2 - Heimdal 3 7 - 1  
229 Søn 31.10 15:45:00 G12-1   Byåsen 1 - Flatåsen 3 - 4  
230 Søn 31.10 16:01:00 G12-1   Freidig 1 - Heimdal 1 10 - 1  
231 Søn 31.10 16:17:00 G12-2   Byåsen 2 - Heimdal 3 4 - 1  
232 Søn 31.10 16:33:00 G12-2   Freidig 2 - Heimdal 2 4 - 4  
233 Søn 31.10 17:04:00 J15/16 Kvartfinale Heimdal 2 - Flatås 2 2 - 3  
234 Søn 31.10 17:25:00 J15/16 Kvartfinale Heimdal 1 - Gossen 3 - 1  
235 Søn 31.10 17:46:00 J15/16 Kvartfinale Kattem - Utleira 5 - 2 Finale Crossbar Challenge ca kl. 18.00, etter Kattem-Utleira.
236 Søn 31.10 18:07:00 J15/16 Kvartfinale Kolstad 2 - Flatås 3 14 - 15 3 - 3 etter ordiner tid
237 Søn 31.10 18:28:00 G15 Kvartfinale Heimdal 1 - Heimdal 2 5 - 1  
238 Søn 31.10 18:49:00 G15 Kvartfinale Buvik - Byåsen 2 0 - 1 Ca 30 min bak skjema
239 Søn 31.10 19:15:00 G15 Kvartfinale Melhus 2 - Tiller 1 1 - 3  
240 Søn 31.10 19:36:00 G15 Kvartfinale Melhus 1 - Sjetne 4 - 2  
241 Søn 31.10 19:57:00 J15/16 Semifinale Flatås 2 - Flatås 3 2 - 0  
242 Søn 31.10 20:18:00 J15/16 Semifinale Heimdal 1 - Kattem 5 - 1  
243 Søn 31.10 20:43:00 G15 Semifinale Heimdal 1 - Tiller 1 7 - 1  
244 Søn 31.10 21:04:00 G15 Semifinale Byåsen 2 - Melhus 1 0 - 6  
245 Søn 31.10 21:29:00 J15/16 Bronsefinale Flatås 3 - Kattem 3 - 2  
246 Søn 31.10 21:50:00 J15/16 Finale Flatås 2 - Heimdal 1 0 - 5  
247 Søn 31.10 22:15:00 G15 Bronsefinale Tiller 1 - Byåsen 2 4 - 0  
248 Søn 31.10 22:36:00 G15 Finale Heimdal 1 - Melhus 1 6 - 5