Kampoppsett og resultater 12.-14.11 2010

Kamp Dato Kl klasse
365 Fre 12.11 17:00:00 G14-4   Heimdal 4 - Sjetne 1 8 - 1  
366 Fre 12.11 17:19:00 G14-4   Nardo 2 - Othilienborg 2 2 - 0  
367 Fre 12.11 17:38:00 G14-3   Heimdal 3 - Buvik 2 1 - 10  
368 Fre 12.11 17:57:00 G14-3   Othilienborg 1 - Kil Hemne 4 - 1  
369 Fre 12.11 18:16:00 G14-4   Heimdal 4 - Nardo 2 5 - 0  
370 Fre 12.11 18:35:00 G14-4   Sjetne 1 - Othilienborg 2 11 - 1  
371 Fre 12.11 18:54:00 G14-3   Heimdal 3 - Othilienborg 1 1 - 4  
372 Fre 12.11 19:13:00 G14-3   Buvik 2 - Kil Hemne 2 - 0  
373 Fre 12.11 19:32:00 G14-4   Heimdal 4 - Othilienborg 2 5 - 1  
374 Fre 12.11 19:51:00 G14-4   Sjetne 1 - Nardo 2 1 - 7  
375 Fre 12.11 20:10:00 G14-3   Heimdal 3 - Kil Hemne 1 - 10  
376 Fre 12.11 20:29:00 G14-3   Buvik 2 - Othilienborg 1 2 - 6  
377 Fre 12.11 20:48:00 G16-3   RBK 1 - Sjetne 1 9 - 1  
378 Fre 12.11 21:09:00 G16-3   Kattem 2 - Nardo 2 1 - 6  
379 Fre 12.11 21:30:00 G16-4   Sjetne 2 - Nardo 3 6 - 1  
380 Fre 12.11 21:51:00 G16-4   Kolstad 3 - RBK 2 0 - 7  
381 Fre 12.11 22:12:00 G16-3   RBK 1 - Kattem 2 17 - 2  
382 Fre 12.11 22:33:00 G16-3   Sjetne 1 - Nardo 2 0 - 7  
383 Fre 12.11 22:54:00 G16-4   Sjetne 2 - Kolstad 3 8 - 6  
384 Fre 12.11 23:15:00 G16-4   Nardo 3 - RBK 2 2 - 15  
385 Fre 12.11 23:36:00 G16-3   RBK 1 - Nardo 2 12 - 3  
386 Fre 12.11 23:57:00 G16-3   Sjetne 1 - Kattem 2 3 - 2  
387 Fre 12.11 00:18:00 G16-4   Sjetne 2 - RBK 2 1 - 11  
388 Fre 12.11 00:39:00 G16-4   Nardo 3 - Kolstad 3 4 - 2  
Kamp Dato Kl klasse
389 Lør 13.11 07:30:00 G8-1   Heimdal 1 - Othilienborg IL 2 - 5  
390 Lør 13.11 07:46:00 G8-1   Kolstad 1 - Astor 1 2 - 0  
391 Lør 13.11 08:02:00 G8-2   Heimdal 2 - Kolstad 2 3 - 4  
392 Lør 13.11 08:18:00 G8-2   Leinstrand - Astor 2 8 - 4  
393 Lør 13.11 08:34:00 G8-1   Kattem 3 - Heimdal 1 1 - 3  
394 Lør 13.11 08:50:00 G8-1   Othilienborg IL - Kolstad 1 1 - 0  
395 Lør 13.11 09:06:00 G8-2   Kattem 1 - Heimdal 2 3 - 5  
396 Lør 13.11 09:22:00 G8-2   Kolstad 2 - Leinstrand 3 - 2  
397 Lør 13.11 09:38:00 G8-1   Astor 1 - Kattem 3 3 - 2  
398 Lør 13.11 09:54:00 G8-1   Heimdal 1 - Kolstad 1 4 - 2  
399 Lør 13.11 10:10:00 G8-2   Astor 2 - Kattem 1 3 - 5  
400 Lør 13.11 10:26:00 G8-2   Heimdal 2 - Leinstrand 2 - 1  
401 Lør 13.11 10:42:00 G8-1   Othilienborg IL - Astor 1 1 - 3  
402 Lør 13.11 10:58:00 G8-1   Kattem 3 - Kolstad 1 2 - 1  
403 Lør 13.11 11:14:00 G8-2   Kolstad 2 - Astor 2 4 - 3  
404 Lør 13.11 11:30:00 G8-2   Kattem 1 - Leinstrand 1 - 2  
405 Lør 13.11 11:46:00 G8-3   Heimdal 3 - Astor 3 4 - 3  
406 Lør 13.11 12:02:00 G8-3   Skaun - Tiller 6 - 0  
407 Lør 13.11 12:18:00 G8-4   Astor 4 - Kattem 2 3 - 6  
408 Lør 13.11 12:34:00 G8-4   Statsbygd - Astor 5 1 - 2  
409 Lør 13.11 12:50:00 G8-3   Othilienborg 2 - Heimdal 3 5 - 2  
410 Lør 13.11 13:06:00 G8-3   Astor 3 - Skaun 1 - 8  
411 Lør 13.11 13:22:00 G8-4   Heimdal 4 - Astor 4 1 - 5  
412 Lør 13.11 13:38:00 G8-4   Kattem 2 - Statsbygd 7 - 0  
413 Lør 13.11 13:54:00 G8-3   Tiller - Othilienborg 2 0 - 3  
414 Lør 13.11 14:10:00 G8-3   Heimdal 3 - Skaun 2 - 4  
415 Lør 13.11 14:26:00 G8-4   Astor 5 - Heimdal 2 2 - 1  
416 Lør 13.11 14:42:00 G8-4   Astor 4 - Statsbygd 5 - 1  
417 Lør 13.11 14:58:00 G8-3   Astor 3 - Tiller 3 - 1  
418 Lør 13.11 15:14:00 G8-3   Othilienborg 2 - Skaun 0 - 8  
419 Lør 13.11 15:30:00 G8-4   Kattem 2 - Astor 5 1 - 3  
420 Lør 13.11 15:46:00 G8-4   Heimdal 2 - Statsbygd 1 - 1  
421 Lør 13.11 16:02:00 G14-1   Heimdal 1 - Skogn 5 - 2  
422 Lør 13.11 16:21:00 G14-1   Kattem 1 - Sjetne 2 9 - 3  
423 Lør 13.11 16:40:00 G14-2   Heimdal2 - Buvik 1 4 - 2  
424 Lør 13.11 16:59:00 G14-2   Nardo 1 - Kattem 2 6 - 3  
425 Lør 13.11 17:18:00 G14-1   Heimdal 1 - Kattem 1 3 - 5  
426 Lør 13.11 17:37:00 G14-1   Skogn - Sjetne 2 5 - 0  
427 Lør 13.11 17:56:00 G14-2   Heimdal2 - Nardo 1 6 - 3  
428 Lør 13.11 18:15:00 G14-2   Buvik 1 - Kattem 2 0 - 11  
429 Lør 13.11 18:34:00 G14-1   Heimdal 1 - Sjetne 2 9 - 2  
430 Lør 13.11 18:53:00 G14-1   Skogn - Kattem 1 4 - 4  
431 Lør 13.11 19:12:00 G14-2   Heimdal2 - Kattem 2 2 - 7  
432 Lør 13.11 19:31:00 G14-2   Buvik 1 - Nardo 1 0 - 13  
433 Lør 13.11 19:50:00 G16-1   Heimdal 1 - Tiller 6 - 4  
434 Lør 13.11 20:11:00 G16-1   Kolstad 1 - Flatås 2 0 - 6 25 minutter forsinket
435 Lør 13.11 20:32:00 G16-2   Melhus 2 - Strindheim 1 - 3  
436 Lør 13.11 20:53:00 G16-2   Flatås 1 - Nardo 1 1 - 1  
437 Lør 13.11 21:14:00 G16-5   Kolstad 4 - Buvik 1 - 9  
438 Lør 13.11 21:35:00 G16-5   Kattem 1 - Melhus 1 2 - 7  
439 Lør 13.11 21:56:00 G16-1   Heimdal 1 - Kolstad 1 3 - 7  
440 Lør 13.11 22:17:00 G16-1   Tiller - Flatås 2 0 - 7  
441 Lør 13.11 22:38:00 G16-2   Melhus 2 - Flatås 1 1 - 2  
442 Lør 13.11 22:59:00 G16-2   Strindheim - Nardo 1 4 - 5  
443 Lør 13.11 23:20:00 G16-5   Kolstad 4 - Kattem 1 4 - 1  
444 Lør 13.11 23:41:00 G16-5   Buvik - Melhus 1 10 - 3  
445 Lør 13.11 00:02:00 G16-1   Heimdal 1 - Flatås 2 1 - 4  
446 Lør 13.11 00:23:00 G16-1   Tiller - Kolstad 1 3 - 7  
447 Lør 13.11 00:44:00 G16-2   Melhus 2 - Nardo 1 3 - 11  
448 Lør 13.11 01:05:00 G16-2   Strindheim - Flatås 1 4 - 3  
449 Lør 13.11 01:26:00 G16-5   Kolstad 4 - Melhus 1 1 - 11  
450 Lør 13.11 01:47:00 G16-5   Buvik - Kattem 1 8 - 7  
Kamp Dato Kl klasse
451 Søn 14.11 07:30:00 G7-1   Sjetne 2 - Tiller 1 4 - 1  
452 Søn 14.11 07:46:00 G7-1   Kattem 1 - Astor 1 1 - 0  
453 Søn 14.11 08:02:00 G7-2   Tiller 2 - Sjetne 1 0 - 10  
454 Søn 14.11 08:18:00 G7-2   Kattem 2 - Astor 2 5 - 0  
455 Søn 14.11 08:34:00 G7-3   Tiller 4 - Byåsen 1 3 - 3  
456 Søn 14.11 08:50:00 G7-3   Nardo 2 - Heimdal 1 3 - 1  
457 Søn 14.11 09:06:00 G7-1   Sjetne 2 - Kattem 1 2 - 7  
458 Søn 14.11 09:22:00 G7-1   Tiller 1 - Astor 1 1 - 4  
459 Søn 14.11 09:38:00 G7-2   Tiller 2 - Kattem 2 0 - 5  
460 Søn 14.11 09:54:00 G7-2   Sjetne 1 - Astor 2 6 - 2  
461 Søn 14.11 10:10:00 G7-3   Tiller 4 - Nardo 2 7 - 3  
462 Søn 14.11 10:26:00 G7-3   Byåsen 1 - Heimdal 1 1 - 2  
463 Søn 14.11 10:42:00 G7-1   Sjetne 2 - Astor 1 3 - 2  
464 Søn 14.11 10:58:00 G7-1   Tiller 1 - Kattem 1 0 - 5  
465 Søn 14.11 11:14:00 G7-2   Tiller 2 - Astor 2 0 - 7  
466 Søn 14.11 11:30:00 G7-2   Sjetne 1 - Kattem 2 1 - 3  
467 Søn 14.11 11:46:00 G7-3   Tiller 4 - Heimdal 1 5 - 0  
468 Søn 14.11 12:02:00 G7-3   Byåsen 1 - Nardo 2 1 - 1  
469 Søn 14.11 12:18:00 J7   Heimdal 1 - Stadsbygd 2 2 - 2  
470 Søn 14.11 12:34:00 J7   Stadsbygd 1 - Kattem 3 - 2  
471 Søn 14.11 12:50:00 J7   Heimdal 2 - Heimdal 1 1 - 0  
472 Søn 14.11 13:06:00 J7   Stadsbygd 2 - Heimdal 2 0 - 4  
473 Søn 14.11 13:22:00 J7   Kattem - Heimdal 2 3 - 1  
474 Søn 14.11 13:38:00 J7   Stadsbygd 2 - Kattem 0 - 2  
475 Søn 14.11 13:54:00 J7   Heimdal 1 - Stadsbygd 1 1 - 1  
476 Søn 14.11 14:10:00 G7-4   Tiller 3 - Byåsen 3 0 - 4  
477 Søn 14.11 14:26:00 J7   Heimdal 2 - Stadsbygd 1 0 - 2  
478 Søn 14.11 14:42:00 G7-4   Skaun - Kattem 3 2 - 3  
479 Søn 14.11 14:58:00 G7-5   Nardo 1 - Tiller 5 5 - 2  
480 Søn 14.11 15:14:00 G7-5   Byåsen 2 - Heimdal 2 1 - 6  
481 Søn 14.11 15:30:00 G7-4   Tiller 3 - Skaun 0 - 12  
482 Søn 14.11 15:46:00 G7-4   Byåsen 3 - Kattem 3 5 - 0  
483 Søn 14.11 16:02:00 G7-5   Nardo 1 - Byåsen 2 7 - 0  
484 Søn 14.11 16:18:00 G7-5   Tiller 5 - Heimdal 2 3 - 4  
485 Søn 14.11 16:34:00 G7-4   Tiller 3 - Kattem 3 0 - 7 31 minutter forsinka
486 Søn 14.11 16:50:00 G7-4   Byåsen 3 - Skaun 1 - 1  
487 Søn 14.11 17:06:00 G7-5   Nardo 1 - Heimdal 2 1 - 7  
488 Søn 14.11 17:22:00 G7-5   Tiller 5 - Byåsen 2 8 - 2  
489 Søn 14.11 17:38:00 G14 Kvartfinale Kattem 1 - Kattem 2 2 - 3  
490 Søn 14.11 17:59:00 G14 Kvartfinale Nardo 1 - Heimdal 1 6 - 5  
491 Søn 14.11 18:20:00 G14 Kvartfinale Othilienborg 1 - Nardo 2 8 - 1  
492 Søn 14.11 18:39:00 G14 Kvartfinale Heimdal 4 - Buvik 2 4 - 2  
493 Søn 14.11 19:00:00 G16 Kvartfinale Flatås 2 - Melhus 1 9 - 0  
494 Søn 14.11 19:21:00 G16 Kvartfinale Nardo 1 - Nardo 2 4 - 1  
495 Søn 14.11 19:40:00 G16 Kvartfinale Rbk 1 - Kolstad 1 6 - 1  
496 Søn 14.11 20:01:00 G16 Kvartfinale Rbk 2 - Buvik 6 - 0  
497 Søn 14.11 20:20:00 G14 Semifinale Kattem 2 - Heimdal 4 6 - 1  
498 Søn 14.11 20:39:00 G14 Semifinale Nardo 1 - Othilienborg 1 3 - 4  
499 Søn 14.11 20:58:00 G16 Semifinale Flatås 2 - RBK 1 2 - 7  
500 Søn 14.11 21:19:00 G16 Semifinale Nardo 1 - RBK 2 4 - 5  
501 Søn 14.11 21:38:00 G14 Bronsefinale Heimdal 4 - Nardo 1 2 - 7  
502 Søn 14.11 21:59:00 G14 Finale Kattem 2 - Othilienborg 1 4 - 1  
503 Søn 14.11 22:20:00 G16 Bronsefinale Flatås 2 - Nardo 1 2 - 4  
504 Søn 14.11 22:41:00 G16 Finale RBK 1 - RBK 2 2 - 6