Heimdalsstafetten 2008

Heimdalsstafetten 2008

Heimdal Ski. Saupstad Skisenter

06.02.08

Stafett Gutter 11 - 12 år

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Klæbu IL lag 1 (92) 14:22
Magnus Telebond 04:364   04:364  
Sindre Hinseth 04:431   09:191  
Asbjørn Sigstadstø 05:0310   14:221  
2Byåsen Idrettslag lag 2 (97) 14:33
Johannes H. Klæbo 04:448   04:448  
Ola Grotnes 05:137   09:576  
Erik N. Resell 04:362   14:332  
3Melhus Ski lag 1 (81) 14:52
Vegard Stav 04:519   04:519  
Simen Johansen 04:593   09:505  
Vegard Stav 05:029   14:523  
4Byåsen Idrettslag lag 1 (82) 14:56
Even Hepsø Berg 04:375   04:375  
Øyvind Wiggen 04:552   09:322  
Rasmus Sætrum Bjerkan 05:2418   14:564  
5Hommelvik IL lag 1 (95) 15:02
Jan Thomas Jenssen 04:353   04:353  
Andreas Haugen Dragsnes 05:3715   10:128  
Ole Morten Flataker 04:505   15:025  
5Klæbu IL lag 2 (101) 15:02
Kristoffer By Vollset 04:321   04:321  
Eirik Sjøli 05:4121   10:139  
Øystein Sjøli 04:494   15:025  
7Kattem IL lag 1 (83) 15:08
Ole Kristian Haugen 05:0815   05:0815  
Stian Spakmo 05:086   10:1611  
Eivind Thue Thorvaldsen 04:526   15:087  
8Malvik IL lag 1 (93) 15:23
Håkon Jakobsen 04:519   04:519  
Marcus Lykke Arntsberg 05:3918   10:3013  
Ola Hepsø Aassve 04:537   15:238  
9Byåsen Skiklubb lag 1 (85) 15:24
Jonas Relling 05:0714   05:0714  
Erik Holmen 05:075   10:1410  
Gustav Graabak 05:1016   15:249  
10Byåsen Idrettslag lag 5 (119) 15:46
Audun Standal 05:0111   05:0111  
Henrik Haanæs 05:3715   10:3814  
Audun Standal 05:0812   15:4610  
10Hommelvik/Malvik Mix lag 1 (106) 15:46
Jon Magnus Haugen 05:1320   05:1320  
Oliver Lillefjell Moen 05:4724   11:0020  
Ludvik Bjørnstad 04:463   15:4610  
12Jonsvatnet IL lag 1 (90) 15:56
Martin Tangvik 05:0111   05:0111  
Martin Kåsbøl 05:1910   10:2012  
Stian Vestermo 05:3619   15:5612  
13Malvik IL lag 2 (105) 16:07
Odin By Farstad 05:2523   05:2523  
Sindre Skistad Thorsnes 05:3414   10:5919  
Sivert Størseth 05:0812   16:0713  
14Byåsen Idrettslag lag 4 (114) 16:12
Mathias Bråten 05:4631   05:4630  
Christian Aasved 05:3012   11:1624  
Mikkel Hofsli Flått 04:568   16:1214  
15Utleira IL lag 5 (118) 16:20
Sivert Lilleeng 05:3727   05:3727  
Kaja B. Timestad 06:0929   11:4631  
Hadrian M. Sletner 04:341   16:2015  
16Jonsvatnet IL lag 2 (104) 16:21
Adrian Skar 04:437   04:437  
Sebastian Aas 05:044   09:473  
Fredrik Borge 06:3433   16:2116  
16Utleira IL lag 4 (115) 16:21
Halvard Grøvlen 05:4529   05:4528  
Terje Landsem 05:2711   11:1223  
Lars Engan 05:0914   16:2116  
18Byåsen Idrettslag lag 3 (111) 16:28
Anders Quist Nyrnes 04:406   04:406  
Kristian Eriksen 05:178   09:576  
Andreas Viberg Huse 06:3132   16:2818  
19Utleira IL lag 2 (103) 16:34
Ruben B. Sandmark 04:321   04:321  
Magnus Mjøsund 05:178   09:494  
Stian Andre Høydal 06:4536   16:3419  
20Ranheim Skiklubb lag 5 (117) 16:38
Aleksander Wisløff 05:1922   05:1922  
Olav Reigstad 05:3817   10:5717  
Eirik Grav 05:4121   16:3820  
21Utleira IL lag 3 (110) 16:43
Jonas Fillan 05:4529   05:4528  
Eivind Engan 05:5326   11:3829  
Andreas Fornes 05:0511   16:4321  
22Melhus Ski lag 2 (96) 16:44
Gaute Lund Berg 05:1721   05:1721  
Lars Bakk Stjern 05:4121   10:5818  
Eskild Havdal 05:4623   16:4422  
23Ranheim Skiklubb lag 1 (87) 16:51
Magne Undebakke 05:5133   05:5132  
Fredrik Bellsli 05:5125   11:4230  
Vegard N. Løkken 05:0914   16:5123  
24Ranheim Skiklubb lag 3 (108) 16:57
Kristoffer Darell Lurvik 05:1219   05:1219  
Ola Risan Lien 05:4323   10:5515  
Ola Rømen 06:0228   16:5724  
24Utleira IL lag 1 (89) 16:57
Erlend D. Alstad 05:0916   05:0916  
Are Gabrielsen 06:1030   11:1925  
Frode Pedersen 05:3820   16:5724  
26Tiller IL lag 1 (86) 17:17
Kristian Finsrud 05:2624   05:2624  
Ingvild Wibe Hårberg 05:3012   10:5616  
Odin Bye Solheim 06:2129   17:1726  
27Tiller IL lag 3 (112) 17:25
Trym Olsen 05:5734   05:5733  
Einar Krogh 05:4019   11:3727  
Sigbjørn Martin Næss 05:4824   17:2527  
28Strindheim IL lag 2 (107) 17:30
Amund Blikra 05:2926   05:2926  
Oskar L. Engan 06:1732   11:4631  
Morten A. Forbord 05:4422   17:3028  
29Ranheim Skiklubb lag 2 (99) 17:36
Runar Hoff Skaråsen 05:0313   05:0313  
Magnus Haugen 05:5727   11:0020  
Robin Antonsen Måseval 06:3635   17:3629  
30Strindheim IL lag 3 (116) 17:43
Eirik Hernes 05:4732   05:4731  
Lars Nordang 06:3935   12:2636  
Hans Kristian Hansen 05:1717   17:4330  
31Strindheim IL lag 1 (84) 17:48
Aslak Fonn Witry 05:1017   05:1017  
Eirik H. Sandberg 06:4036   11:5034  
Magnus S. Helberg 05:5827   17:4831  
32Tiller IL lag 2 (98) 17:56
Olav Remmen 05:1017   05:1017  
Viktor Huus Onsøien 06:1933   11:2926  
Knut Opsal 06:2731   17:5632  
33Buvik IL Ski lag 1 (91) 18:07
Håkon Pallin 06:0037   06:0035  
Kristian Lyng 06:1431   12:1435  
Simon Bjørseth 05:5325   18:0733  
34Nidelv IL lag 1 (94) 18:15
Vemund Falck 05:2825   05:2825  
Elias Brattli Sørensen 06:2134   11:4933  
Aksel Helmersen 06:2630   18:1534  
35Buvik IL Ski lag 2 (102) 19:30
Kristian Øye 05:5836   05:5834  
Anders Sørløkk 06:5839   12:5637  
Ådne G. Pedersen 06:3433   19:3035  
36Stadsbygd IL lag 1 (120) 19:41
Erlend Tung 07:0140   07:0138  
Reidar Hermstad 06:4337   13:4439  
Håkon Fjærli 05:5726   19:4136  
37Heimdal Ski lag 1 (88) 20:28
Erlend Nergaard 06:2438   06:2436  
Fredrik Helgemo 07:0440   13:2838  
Kristian Bekken 07:0037   20:2837  
38Buvik IL Ski lag 3 (109) 21:41
Fredrik Olsen 06:5539   06:5537  
Terje Elvheim 06:5038   13:4540  
Robert B. Kverneng 07:5638   21:4138  
DNSHeimdal Ski lag 2 (100) 00:00
Børge Oliver Flormælen 00:00   00:00  DNS
Marit Randen 00:00   00:00  DNS
Martin Moen 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSRanheim Skiklubb lag 4 (113) 00:00
Magne Underbakke 00:00   00:00  DNS
Sigurd Nordgård 00:00   00:00  DNS
Håkon Liabø 00:00   00:00  DNS

06.02.08 20:13:21 eTiming versjon 2.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: HEIMDAL SKI